Amai Liu Quick Facts

Alias: Amai Liu, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Pashpalata, Tiny Tabby
Date of Birth: 2/14/1990
Home Town: Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 30A-23-33
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Amai Liu Biography

Amai Liu is Hawaiian by birth and American, Hawaiian, Indian by ethnicity. Born in 1990 Amai began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was approximately 18 years old. Although widely featured in Asian films Amai also featured in interracial movies during her first year in the adult industry. Following her first year in porn Amai went on to also feature in oral, POV, masturbation, anal and amateur features as well.

Amai Liu is well known for her pointy nipples and even revered for them by her fans. Many of Amai’s fans also adore her for her petite frame and short stature which earned her the nickname of Tiny Tabby. Amai has no tattoos and no unusual piercings, in fact the only piercings that Amai has are her ears.

Amai Liu has worked for adult studios such as Digital Sin, Voyeur Media, Combat Zone, Red Light District, Anabolic and Venom Digital Media. Amai has also had the pleasure of featuring alongside some big name stars such as Megan Jones, Rebecca Blue, Yurizan Beltran, Cheyne Collins and Chris Charming.

posted ago.

62 comments

  1. JoeBoyHereLikesToFuck says:

    Like they say pussy gets wetter even getting fucked hard alot.

  2. Mukesh says:

    I Love u, your pussy very sweet & tiny, I Love ver much

  3. kapil says:

    u r the only thing i want …one i wrote amai liu in the place of amaylase in my zoology class i wanna meet u baby……

  4. Jo says:

    Prettiest girl on the planet. You’re mixed like me lol… Just got into modelling too. Nothing nude though just underwear lol.

  5. Reapers says:

    I love your work and i always watch all your videos on the web. You are VERY sexy and would love to have autographed photos of you

  6. chambie says:

    Happy Birthday Amai I Love You and i want to marry you : )

  7. jared says:

    hi amai .when i first saw you i thnk my heart and my brief is falling .u are in my mind when i do my ritual .the musterbate that what you my ritual when i am solo in our house. I wish that u teach me some position.wish that we can have a sex. Thank you ilick ur pussy

  8. pierrot says:

    Hye ! I have a wish is to meet you once in my life ! You are so perfect and i m in love with you ! i hope you will read and answer me ! xxx

  9. Jeffrey says:

    AMAI LIU U R THE HOTTEST BABE I HAVE VER SEEN!!!! <3

  10. Michael Virgin says:

    Just wanted to thank you for your great films. You truly are a dream girl. Keep up the good work and stay safe.

What did you think?